Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 4:00pm |
East High Gym
EHS: Black Raider Boys Basketball Camp | |
EHS: Black Raider Boys Basketball Camp | ||
8:30am- 4:00pm |
East Middle
EHS: Black Raider Girls Basketball Camp | |
EHS: Black Raider Girls Basketball Camp | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Wrestling Room
EHS: Wrestling Camp: Kdg - 5th Grades | |
EHS: Wrestling Camp: Kdg - 5th Grades | ||
11:00am | vs. Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln | |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Wrestling Room
EHS: Wrestling Camp: 6th - 12th Grades | |
EHS: Wrestling Camp: 6th - 12th Grades | ||
5:30pm | vs. Sioux City North
| |
5:30pm | vs. Sioux City North
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
East High Gym
EHS: Individual Workouts/Lessons | |
EHS: Individual Workouts/Lessons |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 4:00pm |
East High Gym
EHS: Black Raider Boys Basketball Camp | |
EHS: Black Raider Boys Basketball Camp | ||
8:30am- 4:00pm |
East Middle
EHS: Black Raider Girls Basketball Camp | |
EHS: Black Raider Girls Basketball Camp | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Wrestling Room
EHS: Wrestling Camp: Kdg - 5th Grades | |
EHS: Wrestling Camp: Kdg - 5th Grades | ||
11:00am | vs. Sioux City North
| |
11:00am | vs. Sioux City North
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Wrestling Room
EHS: Wrestling Camp: 6th - 12th Grades | |
EHS: Wrestling Camp: 6th - 12th Grades | ||
5:30pm | vs. Sioux City North | |
5:30pm | vs. Sioux City North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Hinton |
8:30am- 4:00pm |
East High Gym
EHS: Black Raider Boys Basketball Camp | |
EHS: Black Raider Boys Basketball Camp | ||
8:30am- 4:00pm |
East Middle
EHS: Black Raider Girls Basketball Camp | |
EHS: Black Raider Girls Basketball Camp | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Wrestling Room
EHS: Wrestling Camp: Kdg - 5th Grades | |
EHS: Wrestling Camp: Kdg - 5th Grades | ||
11:00am | vs. Sergeant Bluff-Luton
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Wrestling Room
EHS: Wrestling Camp: 6th - 12th Grades | |
EHS: Wrestling Camp: 6th - 12th Grades | ||
5:00pm | vs. Southeast Polk
@
Southeast Polk High School Varsity DH | |
Varsity DH | ||
5:30pm | vs. Sioux City West
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. Sioux City West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Out Of Town
EHS: DANCE CAMP CHOREOGRAPHY @ OKOBOJI, IA | ||
EHS: DANCE CAMP CHOREOGRAPHY @ OKOBOJI, IA | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
East High Gym
EHS: Individual Workouts/Lessons | |
EHS: Individual Workouts/Lessons |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Out Of Town
EHS: DANCE CAMP CHOREOGRAPHY @ OKOBOJI, IA | ||
EHS: DANCE CAMP CHOREOGRAPHY @ OKOBOJI, IA | ||
7:00am- 5:00pm |
Media Center
Professional Training | |
Professional Training | ||
11:00am |
(Postponed) | vs. Bishop Heelan |
5:30pm | vs. Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Out Of Town
EHS: DANCE CAMP CHOREOGRAPHY @ OKOBOJI, IA | ||
EHS: DANCE CAMP CHOREOGRAPHY @ OKOBOJI, IA | ||
7:00am- 8:00pm |
East High Gym
EHS: Voting Precinct's 28 & 29 | |
EHS: Voting Precinct's 28 & 29 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson | |
5:30pm | vs. Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson | |
5:30pm | vs. Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson |