Abraham Lincoln/Kirn Middle

Abraham Lincoln/Kirn Middle

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 31
  • 1
    12:30pm
    @Abraham Lincoln High School
    2:30pm
    @Abraham Lincoln High School
    Jon Lieber Field

    4:00pm
    @Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
    Ann Kmezich Fatovich Softball Fields

    4:00pm
    @Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
    Ann Kmezich Fatovich Softball Fields

    4:30pm
    @Abraham Lincoln High School
    Jon Lieber Field

  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
    11:00am
    @Missouri Valley
  • 17
    4:00pm
    @Jon Lieber Field
    5:30pm
    @Red Oak High School
    7:00pm
    @Red Oak High School
  • 18
    1:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Abraham Lincoln High School
    Jon Lieber Field

    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
    Ann Kmezich Fatovich Softball Fields

    5:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
    Ann Kmezich Fatovich Softball Fields

  • 19
    10:00am
    @Gale Wickersham Stadium (17th & Ave. J)
    Class of 2020 Graduation Practice
    11:00am
    @Abraham Lincoln High School
    11:00am
    @Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
    Ann Kmezich Fatovich Softball Fields

    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
    Ann Kmezich Fatovich Softball Fields

    5:30pm
    @Lewis Central High School
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
    Ann Kmezich Fatovich Softball Fields

    7:30pm
    @Lewis Central High School
  • 20
    10:00am
    @Mid-America Center. Council Bluffs
    Class of 2020 Graduation Ceremony
  • 21
  • 22
    11:00am
    @Atlantic Little League Complex
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Abraham Lincoln High School
    Jon Lieber Field

  • 23
    4:00pm
    @Abraham Lincoln High School
    Jon Lieber Field

    4:00pm
    @Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
    Ann Kmezich Fatovich Softball Fields

    5:30pm
    @Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
    Ann Kmezich Fatovich Softball Fields

  • 24
    11:00am
    @St. Albert Baseball Field
    4:00pm
    @Abraham Lincoln High School
    Jon Lieber Field

    5:30pm
    @Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
    Ann Kmezich Fatovich Softball Fields

    7:00pm
    @Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
    Ann Kmezich Fatovich Softball Fields

  • 25
    11:00am
    @Abraham Lincoln High School
    4:00pm
    @Sioux City East High School
    5:30pm
    @Sioux City East High School
    5:30pm
    @Sioux City East High School
  • 26
    8:00am - 9:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Abraham Lincoln Fieldhouse
    ALHS Boys Basketball Team Camp
    11:00am
    @Lewis Central High School
    11:00am
    @Lewis Central
    4:00pm
    @Abraham Lincoln High School
    Jon Lieber Field

    5:30pm
    @Lewis Central High School
    6:00pm
    @Abraham Lincoln High School
    Jon Lieber Field

    7:00pm
    @Lewis Central High School
  • 27
    8:00am - 9:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Abraham Lincoln Fieldhouse
    ALHS Boys Basketball Team Camp
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Sioux City East High School
    MRC Tourney: Three sights, Sioux City Guaranteed two games, championship will be a 3rd game
  • 28
    8:00am - 9:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Abraham Lincoln Fieldhouse
    ALHS Boys Basketball Team Camp
  • 29
    11:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sergeant Bluff-Luton High School
    11:00am
    @Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
    Ann Kmezich Fatovich Softball Fields

    5:30pm
    @Sergeant Bluff-Luton
    7:30pm
    @Treynor Baseball Field
  • 30
    11:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sergeant Bluff-Luton High School
    4:00pm
    @Abraham Lincoln High School
    Jon Lieber Field

    4:00pm
    @Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
    Ann Kmezich Fatovich Softball Fields

    5:30pm
    @Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
    Ann Kmezich Fatovich Softball Fields

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4