Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Mid-America Center
| |
10:00 AM: Louisville vs Thomas Jefferson (B) 11:30 AM: Nebraska City vs Fremont-Mills (B) 1:00 PM: Wahoo Neumann vs Abraham Lincoln (G) 2:30 PM: Bennington vs Abraham Lincoln (B) 4:00 PM: Bennington vs Sioux City West (G) 5:30 PM: Treynor vs Thomas Jefferson (G) 7:00 PM: Bellevue West vs Lewis Central (G) 8:30 PM: Bellevue West vs Lewis Central (B) | ||
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Mid-America Center
10:00 AM: Louisville vs Thomas Jefferson (B) 11:30 AM: Nebraska City vs Fremont-Mills (B) 1:00 PM: Wahoo Neumann vs Abraham Lincoln (G) 2:30 PM: Wahoo Neumann vs Abraham Lincoln (B) 4:00 PM: Bennington vs Sioux City West (G) 5:30 PM: Treynor vs Thomas Jefferson (G) 7:00 PM: Bellevue West vs Lewis Central (G) 8:30 PM: Bellevue West vs Lewis Central (B) | |
10:00 AM: Louisville vs Thomas Jefferson (B) 11:30 AM: Nebraska City vs Fremont-Mills (B) 1:00 PM: Wahoo Neumann vs Abraham Lincoln (G) 2:30 PM: Wahoo Neumann vs Abraham Lincoln (B) 4:00 PM: Bennington vs Sioux City West (G) 5:30 PM: Treynor vs Thomas Jefferson (G) 7:00 PM: Bellevue West vs Lewis Central (G) 8:30 PM: Bellevue West vs Lewis Central (B) | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Thomas Jefferson Activity Center
| |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
TJ Old Fieldhouse
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
TJAC Balcony Area
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
TJ Old Fieldhouse
| |
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Skutt Catholic
@ Ralston High
| |
9:15am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Thomas Jefferson Activity Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
TJ Old Fieldhouse
Vetter | |
Vetter | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
TJ Old Fieldhouse
Kreifels | |
Kreifels |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Thomas Jefferson Activity Center
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
TJ Old Weight Room in Basement
| |
5:30pm | vs. Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln | |
5:45pm | vs. Omaha Benson | |
7:00pm | vs. Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
TJ Old Fieldhouse
| |
7:30pm | vs. Omaha Benson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:38am- 11:05am |
Auditorium
| |
3:20pm- 6:30pm |
TJ Old Fieldhouse
| |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Thomas Jefferson Activity Center
| |
4:00pm | vs. St. Albert Catholic Junior | |
4:30pm | Sioux City West vs. Abraham Lincoln/Thomas Jefferson | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Thomas Jefferson Activity Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
TJAC Balcony Area
| |
3:20pm- 6:30pm |
TJ Old Fieldhouse
| |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Thomas Jefferson Activity Center
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
TJAC Balcony Area
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
TJ Old Fieldhouse
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Thomas Jefferson Activity Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
TJ Old Fieldhouse
| |
3:30pm | vs. Lewis Central | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Plaza Lanes
| |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Thomas Jefferson Activity Center
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm | vs. Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln | |
5:30pm | vs. Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln | |
6:00pm | vs. ISD
@ ISD
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
TJAC Balcony Area
| |
7:00pm | vs. Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln | |
7:00pm | vs. Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln | |
7:30pm | vs. Iowa School for the Deaf
@ Iowa School For The Deaf
| |
7:30pm- 10:30pm |
Thomas Jefferson Activity Center
Adult Volleyball | |
Adult Volleyball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:15am |
Thomas Jefferson Activity Center
| |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Thomas Jefferson Activity Center
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
TJ Old Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
TJ Old Fieldhouse
Vetter | |
Vetter | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Thomas Jefferson Activity Center
Keith Fisher | |
Keith Fisher | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
TJ Old Fieldhouse
Dunlap | |
Dunlap |
11:30 AM: Nebraska City vs Fremont-Mills (B)
1:00 PM: Wahoo Neumann vs Abraham Lincoln (G)
2:30 PM: Bennington vs Abraham Lincoln (B)
4:00 PM: Bennington vs Sioux City West (G)
5:30 PM: Treynor vs Thomas Jefferson (G)
7:00 PM: Bellevue West vs Lewis Central (G)
8:30 PM: Bellevue West vs Lewis Central (B)