Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 9:00am |
Memorial Field
BCU Strength & Conditioning (6-7am field; 7-9am track) | |
BCU Strength & Conditioning (6-7am field; 7-9am track) | ||
6:00am- 11:30am |
CYO Building
| |
6:30am- 11:00am |
Wrestling Room
Pride Performance Summer Program | |
Pride Performance Summer Program | ||
7:00am- 11:30am |
Memorial Field
Pride Performance Summer Program | |
Pride Performance Summer Program | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
Main Gym
Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym
Oepn Gym | |
Oepn Gym | ||
11:00am |
(Rescheduled from 07-03-19) | vs. Sioux City West |
4:00pm | vs. Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln | |
5:00pm | vs. Spirit Lake
@ Spirit Lake
Varsity Only | |
Varsity Only | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Memorial Field
BCU Strength & Conditioning | |
BCU Strength & Conditioning |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 9:00am |
Memorial Field
BCU Strength & Conditioning (6-7am field; 7-9am track) | |
BCU Strength & Conditioning (6-7am field; 7-9am track) | ||
6:00am- 11:30am |
CYO Building
| |
6:30am- 11:00am |
Wrestling Room
Pride Performance Summer Program | |
Pride Performance Summer Program | ||
7:00am- 11:30am |
Memorial Field
Pride Performance Summer Program | |
Pride Performance Summer Program | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
Main Gym
Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym
Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Memorial Field
BCU Strength & Conditioning | |
BCU Strength & Conditioning | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 9:00am |
Memorial Field
BCU Strength & Conditioning (6-7am field; 7-9am track) | |
BCU Strength & Conditioning (6-7am field; 7-9am track) | ||
6:00am- 11:30am |
CYO Building
| |
6:30am- 11:00am |
Wrestling Room
Pride Performance Summer Program | |
Pride Performance Summer Program | ||
7:00am- 11:30am |
Memorial Field
Pride Performance Summer Program | |
Pride Performance Summer Program | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
Main Gym
Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym
Oepn Gym | |
Oepn Gym | ||
11:30am- 1:30pm |
CYO Building
Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Spirit Lake
Two five inning games. |
Two five inning games. | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Memorial Field
Summer Speed/Agility Sessions (Run Rocket) | |
Summer Speed/Agility Sessions (Run Rocket) | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Memorial Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 9:00am |
Memorial Field
BCU Strength & Conditioning (6-7am field; 7-9am track) | |
BCU Strength & Conditioning (6-7am field; 7-9am track) | ||
6:00am- 11:30am |
CYO Building
| |
6:30am- 11:00am |
Wrestling Room
Pride Performance Summer Program | |
Pride Performance Summer Program | ||
7:00am- 11:30am |
Memorial Field
Pride Performance Summer Program | |
Pride Performance Summer Program | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
Main Gym
Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym
Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
5:30pm | vs. Sioux City East | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Memorial Field
BCU Strength & Conditioning | |
BCU Strength & Conditioning |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:00am |
CYO Weight Room
Cross Country Lifting | |
Cross Country Lifting | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 07-12-19) | vs. Sioux City North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. LeMars |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Memorial Field
Summer Speed/Agility Sessions (Run Rocket) | |
Summer Speed/Agility Sessions (Run Rocket) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Memorial Field
BCU Strength & Conditioning | |
BCU Strength & Conditioning | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice |