Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Memorial Field
BCU Strength and Conditioning | |
BCU Strength and Conditioning | ||
6:00am- 11:30am |
CYO Building
| |
6:30am- 11:00am |
Wrestling Room
Pride Performance Summer Program | |
Pride Performance Summer Program | ||
7:00am- 11:30am |
Memorial Field
Pride Performance Summer Program | |
Pride Performance Summer Program | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
Main Gym
Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym
Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
12:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Sergeant Bluff-Luton |
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sioux City West |
12:30pm- 1:30pm |
CYO Building
Shooting Camp | |
Shooting Camp | ||
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Sergeant Bluff-Luton |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Memorial Field
BCU Strength & Conditioning | |
BCU Strength & Conditioning | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Memorial Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Memorial Field
BCU Strength and Conditioning | |
BCU Strength and Conditioning | ||
6:00am- 11:30am |
CYO Building
| |
6:30am- 11:00am |
Wrestling Room
Pride Performance Summer Program | |
Pride Performance Summer Program | ||
7:00am- 11:30am |
Memorial Field
Pride Performance Summer Program | |
Pride Performance Summer Program | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
Main Gym
Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym
Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
4:00pm | vs. Sergeant Bluff-Luton | |
4:00pm | vs. Sergeant Bluff-Luton | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Memorial Field
BCU Strength & Conditioning | |
BCU Strength & Conditioning | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Memorial Field
BCU Strength and Conditioning | |
BCU Strength and Conditioning | ||
6:00am- 11:30am |
CYO Building
| |
6:30am- 11:00am |
Wrestling Room
Pride Performance Summer Program | |
Pride Performance Summer Program | ||
7:00am- 11:30am |
Memorial Field
Pride Performance Summer Program | |
Pride Performance Summer Program | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
Main Gym
Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym
Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
12:00pm | vs. Hinton | |
12:00pm | vs. Sioux City East | |
12:30pm- 1:30pm |
CYO Building
Shooting Camp | |
Shooting Camp | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-27-19) | vs. Sioux City North |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 06-20-19) | vs. Sioux City North |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Memorial Field
Summer Speed/Agility Sessions (Run Rocket) | |
Summer Speed/Agility Sessions (Run Rocket) | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Memorial Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Memorial Field
BCU Strength and Conditioning | |
BCU Strength and Conditioning | ||
6:00am- 11:30am |
CYO Building
| |
6:30am- 11:00am |
Wrestling Room
Pride Performance Summer Program | |
Pride Performance Summer Program | ||
7:00am- 11:30am |
Memorial Field
Pride Performance Summer Program | |
Pride Performance Summer Program | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
Main Gym
Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym
Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
4:00pm | vs. Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln | |
5:30pm | vs. Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson
@ Thomas Jefferson High School
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Memorial Field
BCU Strength & Conditioning | |
BCU Strength & Conditioning | ||
6:00pm | vs. Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm | vs. Sioux City East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Memorial Field
Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
11:00am | vs. River Valley
@ Storm Lake
| |
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. LeMars (city_tourney_2019.pdf) |
(city_tourney_2019.pdf) | ||
3:00pm | vs. West Monona
@ Storm Lake
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Memorial Field
Summer Speed/Agility Sessions (Run Rocket) | |
Summer Speed/Agility Sessions (Run Rocket) |