Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | vs. Carroll Community | |
1:30pm | vs. Carroll Community
Iowa Hall of Pride Scrimmage | |
Iowa Hall of Pride Scrimmage |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson | |
3:45pm | Treynor vs. Kirn Middle School
@ Kirn Middle School
| |
4:15pm | Kirn Middle School vs. Treynor
@ Treynor
| |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Lewis Central |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Abraham Lincoln Lynx Gymnasium
8th Grade Girls Youth Basketball (Girres) | |
8th Grade Girls Youth Basketball (Girres) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Mission Middle vs. Kirn Middle School
@ Kirn Middle School
| |
4:30pm | Lewis Central vs. Abraham Lincoln/Thomas Jefferson
@ Kirn JH Swimming Pool
| |
5:00pm |
(Postponed to 12-22-20) | vs. Waukee
@ Waukee High School
|
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Abraham Lincoln Lynx Gymnasium
3rd Grade Girls Basketball (Novotny) | |
3rd Grade Girls Basketball (Novotny) | ||
6:30pm |
(Postponed to 12-22-20) | vs. Waukee
@ Waukee High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Abraham Lincoln Lynx Gymnasium
ALBA 3rd Grade (Costello) | |
ALBA 3rd Grade (Costello) | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Abraham Lincoln Fieldhouse
ALBA Youth 8th Practices (Hendrix) | |
ALBA Youth 8th Practices (Hendrix) | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Abraham Lincoln Lynx Gymnasium
ALBA 7th Grade (Costello) | |
ALBA 7th Grade (Costello) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Westside MS vs. Kirn Middle School
@ Kirn Middle School
| |
4:15pm | Kirn Middle School vs. Bellevue Lewis & Clark Middle
@ Lewis and Clark Middle (Bellevue NE)
| |
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 4:30pm Weigh-ins 5:30pm: Heelan vs Le Mars 6:30pm: AL vs Le Mars 7:30pm: AL vs Heelan | |
4:30pm Weigh-ins 5:30pm: Heelan vs Le Mars 6:30pm: AL vs Le Mars 7:30pm: AL vs Heelan | ||
6:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Sioux City West
@ Sioux City West High School
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Abraham Lincoln Lynx Gymnasium
8th Grade Youth Girls Basketball | |
8th Grade Youth Girls Basketball | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Abraham Lincoln Lynx Gymnasium
ALBA 7th Grade (Costello) | |
ALBA 7th Grade (Costello) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Sioux City North
@ Sioux City North High School
| |
4:00pm | vs. Sioux City North
@ Sioux City North High School
| |
5:30pm | vs. Sioux City North
@ Sioux City North High School
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Abraham Lincoln Fieldhouse
ALBA 6th Grade Practice | |
ALBA 6th Grade Practice | ||
7:00pm | vs. Sioux City North
@ Sioux City North High School
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Abraham Lincoln Fieldhouse
ALBA 8th Grade Practice | |
ALBA 8th Grade Practice | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Abraham Lincoln Lynx Gymnasium
ALBA 7th Grade Practice (Costello) | |
ALBA 7th Grade Practice (Costello) |