Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Nebraska Wesleyan, Lincoln NE
Nebraska Wesleyan Honor Band Festival | ||
Nebraska Wesleyan Honor Band Festival | ||
Waukee High School
IHSSA State Large Group Festival | ||
IHSSA State Large Group Festival | ||
8:00am- 1:00pm |
Abraham Lincoln Freshman Wing Commons
ACT Testing | |
ACT Testing | ||
9:00am | Westside MS vs. Kirn Middle School | |
12:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Johnston
@ Johnston Summit Pool
District Swim Meet | |
District Swim Meet |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Nebraska Wesleyan, Lincoln NE
Nebraska Wesleyan Honor Band Festival | ||
Nebraska Wesleyan Honor Band Festival | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Abraham Lincoln Lynx Gymnasium
more.. CB Spartans (Cyborne 9U/Gift 12U) | |
CB Spartans (Cyborne 9U/Gift 12U) | ||
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
Abraham Lincoln Lynx Gymnasium
more.. CB Spartans (Watkins 8U/Snead 14U) | |
CB Spartans (Watkins 8U/Snead 14U) | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Abraham Lincoln Lynx Gymnasium
more.. CB Cobra Little Lynx Baseball (Riggs-10U) | |
CB Cobra Little Lynx Baseball (Riggs-10U) | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Abraham Lincoln Lynx Gymnasium
more.. CB Spartans (Costello 12U / Kelly 13U) | |
CB Spartans (Costello 12U / Kelly 13U) | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Abraham Lincoln Fieldhouse
Volleyball Open Gym | |
Volleyball Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Abraham Lincoln Auditorium
more.. IHSMA State Jazz Choir Festival | ||
IHSMA State Jazz Choir Festival | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. MRC Tourney | |
MRC Tourney | ||
4:15pm | Kirn Middle School vs. Lewis Central Middle
@ Lewis Central Middle School
| |
5:45pm | vs. Bellevue East Senior | |
6:00pm | vs. Lewis Central | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Abraham Lincoln Wrestling Room
COBRA Youth Wrestling | |
COBRA Youth Wrestling | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Ralston High School |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Abraham Lincoln Lynx Gymnasium
Girls Soccer Open Gym | |
Girls Soccer Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Kirn Middle School vs. Wilson Middle School
@ Wilson Middle School (CB)
V/JV in one gym, reserve A/B in other gym | |
V/JV in one gym, reserve A/B in other gym | ||
4:00pm | vs. Bishop Heelan | |
4:00pm | vs. Bishop Heelan | |
5:30pm | vs. Bishop Heelan
Senior Nights: BBB, GBB, Dance and Cheer (After the girls game) | |
Senior Nights: BBB, GBB, Dance and Cheer (After the girls game) | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Abraham Lincoln Wrestling Room
COBRA Youth Wrestling | |
COBRA Youth Wrestling | ||
7:00pm | vs. Bishop Heelan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
AL Fieldhouse Balcony
Softball Open Gyms | |
Softball Open Gyms | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Abraham Lincoln Wrestling Room
COBRA Youth Wrestling | |
COBRA Youth Wrestling | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Abraham Lincoln Fieldhouse
ALBA Youth Basketball Practice | |
ALBA Youth Basketball Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Kirn Middle School vs. Ralston Middle School
@ Ralston (NE) Middle School
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Abraham Lincoln Cafeteria
Boys Basketball Booster Team Dinner | |
Boys Basketball Booster Team Dinner | ||
4:30pm | Kirn Middle School vs. Lewis & Clark Middle
@ Lewis and Clark Middle (Bellevue NE)
| |
5:30pm | vs. Sergeant Bluff-Luton | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Abraham Lincoln Wrestling Room
COBRA Youth Wrestling | |
COBRA Youth Wrestling | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Abraham Lincoln Lynx Gymnasium
Boys Soccer Open Gym | |
Boys Soccer Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:15am- 11:00am |
Abraham Lincoln Fieldhouse
Winter Pep Assembly (Stu Co) | |
Winter Pep Assembly (Stu Co) | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lewis Central | |
4:00pm | vs. Lewis Central | |
5:30pm | vs. Lewis Central
KMA FM Broadcast | |
KMA FM Broadcast | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lewis Central |